Good Dust Jacket

Phyllis A Whitney Hunter Green 1968 Hardrback w Dustjacket Good Condition
Phyllis A Whitney Hunter Green 1968 Hardrback w Dustjacket Good Condition
$1.95
Time Remaining: 5h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $1.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Starlight by Patricia Hagan1994HB W DUST JACKET Very Good 359 SHIPPING
Starlight by Patricia Hagan1994HB W DUST JACKET Very Good 359 SHIPPING
$1.09
Time Remaining: 6h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $1.09
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Undersea Predators hardcover very good condition w dust jacket
Undersea Predators hardcover very good condition w dust jacket
$24.99
Time Remaining: 10h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Elton John Honky Chateau Good Cond w Dust Jacket
Elton John Honky Chateau Good Cond w Dust Jacket
$1.99
Time Remaining: 12h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $1.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Book Foreign Affairs by Hugh Fleetwood Hard Copy Dust Jacket 1974 Good Condition
Book Foreign Affairs by Hugh Fleetwood Hard Copy Dust Jacket 1974 Good Condition
$10.00
Time Remaining: 17h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $10.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lolita  10 impression Very Good in Very Good clipped dust jacket dust jacket
Lolita 10 impression Very Good in Very Good clipped dust jacket dust jacket
$60.00
Time Remaining: 18h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $60.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
HARRY POTTER HARDCOVER VOLUMES 1 7 IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST JACKETS
HARRY POTTER HARDCOVER VOLUMES 1 7 IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST JACKETS
$49.99
Time Remaining: 18h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $59.99
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
ABRAHAM LINCOLN 1994 Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good Condition
ABRAHAM LINCOLN 1994 Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good Condition
$2.99
Time Remaining: 20h 42m
Buy It Now for only: $2.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Best Life Diet Bob Greene Good No Dust Jacket Underlining Book
The Best Life Diet Bob Greene Good No Dust Jacket Underlining Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 23h 46m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Thirteen Moons A Novel Charles Frazier Good No Dust Jacket Book
Thirteen Moons A Novel Charles Frazier Good No Dust Jacket Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Needful Things The Last Castle Rock Story Stephen King Good Dust Jacket has
Needful Things The Last Castle Rock Story Stephen King Good Dust Jacket has
$1.00
Time Remaining: 1d 9h 16m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lighted Passage Howell S Vincent 1943 Signed Dust Jacket Book Very Good Cond
Lighted Passage Howell S Vincent 1943 Signed Dust Jacket Book Very Good Cond
$9.99
Time Remaining: 1d 12h 31m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lone Rider by Lauren Bach 2001VERY SCARCE HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET Very Good
Lone Rider by Lauren Bach 2001VERY SCARCE HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET Very Good
$3.84
Time Remaining: 1d 13h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $3.84
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Silken Dreams by Lisa Bingham 1991SCARCE GOOD++ HARDCOVER IN GOOD DUST JACKET
Silken Dreams by Lisa Bingham 1991SCARCE GOOD++ HARDCOVER IN GOOD DUST JACKET
$1.99
Time Remaining: 1d 14h 1m
Buy It Now for only: $1.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Presidential Profiles John S Bonnell 1971HB DUST JACKET Good 350 SHIPPING
Presidential Profiles John S Bonnell 1971HB DUST JACKET Good 350 SHIPPING
$1.29
Time Remaining: 1d 16h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $1.29
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Mike Mars Astronaut 1st edition in very good dust jacket 1961
Mike Mars Astronaut 1st edition in very good dust jacket 1961
$3.00 (1 Bid)
Time Remaining: 1d 17h 24m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Honey Flava  Good No Dust Jacket Book
Honey Flava Good No Dust Jacket Book
$2.24
Time Remaining: 1d 20h 33m
Buy It Now for only: $2.24
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
All Too Human A Political Education George Stephanopoulos Good Dust Jacket h
All Too Human A Political Education George Stephanopoulos Good Dust Jacket h
$1.00
Time Remaining: 2d 42m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Amazing Grace Danielle Steel Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
Amazing Grace Danielle Steel Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 2d 5h
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BOMC Edition ROBERT FROST POETRY  PROSE Very Good Gift Copy in Dust Jacket
BOMC Edition ROBERT FROST POETRY PROSE Very Good Gift Copy in Dust Jacket
$24.99
Time Remaining: 2d 7h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $24.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Shanghai Tunnel by Sharan Newman Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
The Shanghai Tunnel by Sharan Newman Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Hannahs List by Debbie Macomber Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
Hannahs List by Debbie Macomber Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Cane River by Lalita Tademy Oprah BC Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
Cane River by Lalita Tademy Oprah BC Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Skipping Christmas by John Grisham Hardcover w Dust jacket Very Good condition
Skipping Christmas by John Grisham Hardcover w Dust jacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Blessing by Jude Deveraux Hardcover w dust jacket Very Good condition
The Blessing by Jude Deveraux Hardcover w dust jacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Midnight In the Garden of Good and Evil Hardcover book with dustjacket LIKE NEW
Midnight In the Garden of Good and Evil Hardcover book with dustjacket LIKE NEW
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Waltzing the Cat by Pam Houston Hardcover w dustjacket Very Good condition
Waltzing the Cat by Pam Houston Hardcover w dustjacket Very Good condition
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Still Me Christopher Reeve Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
Still Me Christopher Reeve Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 12m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
INTO THE VOLCANO CHILDRENS FICTION 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET VERY GOOD+
INTO THE VOLCANO CHILDRENS FICTION 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET VERY GOOD+
$5.00
Time Remaining: 2d 10h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $7.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Fighting Blood by William Heyliger1936 HBBook Good CondDust Jacket Shabby
Fighting Blood by William Heyliger1936 HBBook Good CondDust Jacket Shabby
$6.99
Time Remaining: 2d 12h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $6.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
THE PURPOSE DRIVEN LIFE Rick Warren hardback in dust jacketvery good+
THE PURPOSE DRIVEN LIFE Rick Warren hardback in dust jacketvery good+
$0.99
Time Remaining: 2d 13h 14m

Bid now | Add to watch list

First Great Triumph Hardcover with Dust Jacket Warren Zimmerman Very Good
First Great Triumph Hardcover with Dust Jacket Warren Zimmerman Very Good
$15.99
Time Remaining: 2d 15h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $15.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
James Joyce Letters 1 2  3 Dust Jackets Slip Case Very Good Viking 1966
James Joyce Letters 1 2 3 Dust Jackets Slip Case Very Good Viking 1966
$29.99
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 14m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Charles Addams HOMEBODIES 1st Ed 1954 Hardback No Dust Jacket Good condition
Charles Addams HOMEBODIES 1st Ed 1954 Hardback No Dust Jacket Good condition
$9.99
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 35m

Bid now | Add to watch list

QUOTATIONS OF ROBERT F KENNEDY HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
QUOTATIONS OF ROBERT F KENNEDY HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
$4.99
Time Remaining: 2d 16h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lee Bailey39s Good Parties 1986 Hard Cover w Dust Jacket Excellent Condition
Lee Bailey39s Good Parties 1986 Hard Cover w Dust Jacket Excellent Condition
$5.00
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 49m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1981 The After 50 Cookbook by Donna Hamilton w Dust Jacket Good Condition
1981 The After 50 Cookbook by Donna Hamilton w Dust Jacket Good Condition
$2.50
Time Remaining: 2d 17h 50m
Buy It Now for only: $2.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
USED ATKINS FOR LIFE 1ST EDITION HARDBACK BOOK WITH DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
USED ATKINS FOR LIFE 1ST EDITION HARDBACK BOOK WITH DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
$7.82
Time Remaining: 2d 19h 8m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Prince Charming Julie Garwood Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
Prince Charming Julie Garwood Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 2d 19h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Wicker Work Woman by Anatole France Good 1926 Hardback in Rare Dust Jacket
The Wicker Work Woman by Anatole France Good 1926 Hardback in Rare Dust Jacket
$19.95
Time Remaining: 2d 19h 34m

Bid now | Add to watch list

The Mourning Dove A Story of Love Larry Barkdull Good Dust Jacket has minor
The Mourning Dove A Story of Love Larry Barkdull Good Dust Jacket has minor
$1.00
Time Remaining: 2d 23h 29m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran Hardcover with dust jacket 2004 Very Good
The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran Hardcover with dust jacket 2004 Very Good
$24.50
Time Remaining: 3d 7h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $24.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Tara Road by Maeve Binchy 1998 Book Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good
Tara Road by Maeve Binchy 1998 Book Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good
$6.00
Time Remaining: 3d 9h 17m
Buy It Now for only: $6.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Being A Druze by Fuad I Khuri 2004 Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good
Being A Druze by Fuad I Khuri 2004 Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good
$40.41
Time Remaining: 3d 10h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $40.41
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Reason For My Hope by Charles Stanley Hardcover Dustjacket Very Good Cond
The Reason For My Hope by Charles Stanley Hardcover Dustjacket Very Good Cond
$10.36
Time Remaining: 3d 10h 21m
Buy It Now for only: $10.36
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
VINTAGE HOW TO MAKE GOOD MOVIES EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY BOOK W DUST JACKET
VINTAGE HOW TO MAKE GOOD MOVIES EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY BOOK W DUST JACKET
$12.99
Time Remaining: 3d 10h 43m
Buy It Now for only: $12.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
CALDER BY PETER BELLEW HARDCOVER DUST JACKET ART BOOK GOOD CONDITION
CALDER BY PETER BELLEW HARDCOVER DUST JACKET ART BOOK GOOD CONDITION
$55.00
Time Remaining: 3d 11h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $55.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Servant of the Bones First Edition Signed Hardcover Dust jacket Very Good
Servant of the Bones First Edition Signed Hardcover Dust jacket Very Good
$27.50
Time Remaining: 3d 11h 52m
Buy It Now for only: $27.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Five Mile House 2000 Hardcover Dust Jacket 1st Edition Very Good Condition
Five Mile House 2000 Hardcover Dust Jacket 1st Edition Very Good Condition
$8.99
Time Remaining: 3d 17h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $8.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
WAR AND REMEMBRANCE BY HERMAN WOUK GOOD HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET 1978
WAR AND REMEMBRANCE BY HERMAN WOUK GOOD HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET 1978
$4.99
Time Remaining: 3d 18h 23m
Buy It Now for only: $4.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LOT OF 3 HARRY POTTER BOOKS HARD COVER W DUST JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION
LOT OF 3 HARRY POTTER BOOKS HARD COVER W DUST JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION
$29.99
Time Remaining: 3d 20h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $29.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Just As I Am The Autobiography of Billy Graham Billy Graham Good Dust Jacket
Just As I Am The Autobiography of Billy Graham Billy Graham Good Dust Jacket
$1.00
Time Remaining: 3d 22h 39m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
RARE 1959 WILLIAM FAULKNER THE MANSION WITH VERY GOOD DUST JACKET 1ST PRINTING
RARE 1959 WILLIAM FAULKNER THE MANSION WITH VERY GOOD DUST JACKET 1ST PRINTING
$24.99
Time Remaining: 4d 6h 45m

Bid now | Add to watch list

1st 1st THE CHASE by Clive Cussler hardcover dust jacket good condition
1st 1st THE CHASE by Clive Cussler hardcover dust jacket good condition
$7.49
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $7.49
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1940S ZANE GREY THE LAST TRAIL DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD
1940S ZANE GREY THE LAST TRAIL DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 20m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1940S ZANE GREY THE TRAIL DRIVER DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD
1940S ZANE GREY THE TRAIL DRIVER DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 30m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1940S ZANE GREY SUNSET PASS DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD
1940S ZANE GREY SUNSET PASS DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 37m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
ZANE GREY NEVADA DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD
ZANE GREY NEVADA DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 47m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1945 ZANE GREY THE LAST OF THE PLAINSMEN GOOD DUST JACKET
1945 ZANE GREY THE LAST OF THE PLAINSMEN GOOD DUST JACKET
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 7h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1933 ZANE GREY THE DRIFT FENCE DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR
1933 ZANE GREY THE DRIFT FENCE DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 8h 3m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
1940 ZANE GREY 30000 ON THE HOOF DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR
1940 ZANE GREY 30000 ON THE HOOF DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR
$8.00
Time Remaining: 4d 8h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $8.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Eleanor Pierson The Good Neighbor Murder first edition in dust jacket
Eleanor Pierson The Good Neighbor Murder first edition in dust jacket
$34.00
Time Remaining: 4d 11h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $34.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Barbara Bush A Memoir Barbara Bush Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage
Barbara Bush A Memoir Barbara Bush Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage
$1.00
Time Remaining: 4d 12h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
JOSEPH CONRAD THE RESCUE 1ST 1ST IN DUST JACKET  VERY GOOD COPY  NO RESERVE
JOSEPH CONRAD THE RESCUE 1ST 1ST IN DUST JACKET VERY GOOD COPY NO RESERVE
$295.00
Time Remaining: 4d 14h 58m
Buy It Now for only: $295.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Pillow Book of Sei Shonagon with dust jacket edited by Arthur Waley Good
The Pillow Book of Sei Shonagon with dust jacket edited by Arthur Waley Good
$22.94
Time Remaining: 4d 15h 18m
Buy It Now for only: $22.94
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LOT OF 7 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by TOM CLANCY VERY GOOD ALL FIRST
LOT OF 7 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by TOM CLANCY VERY GOOD ALL FIRST
$2.99
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 6 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by JOHN GRISHAM VERY GOOD 4 FIRST
LOT OF 6 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by JOHN GRISHAM VERY GOOD 4 FIRST
$2.99
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 5 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SUE GRAFTON VERY GOOD 3 FIRST
LOT OF 5 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SUE GRAFTON VERY GOOD 3 FIRST
$0.99
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SCOTT TUROW VERY GOOD
LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SCOTT TUROW VERY GOOD
$0.99
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m

Bid now | Add to watch list

1948 EVERYBODY SLEPT HERE ELLIOTT ARNOLD 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
1948 EVERYBODY SLEPT HERE ELLIOTT ARNOLD 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
$4.00
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m

Bid now | Add to watch list

1947 THE LADY FROM VENUS BY GARNETT RADCLIFFE 1ST ED DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
1947 THE LADY FROM VENUS BY GARNETT RADCLIFFE 1ST ED DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
$4.00
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m

Bid now | Add to watch list

1948 MUSIC OUT OF DIXIE HAROLD SINCLAIR 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
1948 MUSIC OUT OF DIXIE HAROLD SINCLAIR 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION
$4.00
Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Digging to America Anne Tyler Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
Digging to America Anne Tyler Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 4d 23h 38m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Minotaur Stephen Coonts Good No Dust Jacket Staining to page edges Book
Minotaur Stephen Coonts Good No Dust Jacket Staining to page edges Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 5d 6h 59m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nisei Daughter by Monica SONE in a Very Good First Edition w Dust Jacket 74544
Nisei Daughter by Monica SONE in a Very Good First Edition w Dust Jacket 74544
$21.50
Time Remaining: 5d 14h 41m
Buy It Now for only: $21.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Good Housekeeping Cookbook 1963 Dustjacket Color Illustrations
The Good Housekeeping Cookbook 1963 Dustjacket Color Illustrations
$9.99
Time Remaining: 5d 16h 8m

Bid now | Add to watch list

The Molecule Men Fred Hoyle Geoffrey Hoyle Very Good w Dust Jacket Sci Fi
The Molecule Men Fred Hoyle Geoffrey Hoyle Very Good w Dust Jacket Sci Fi
$4.25
Time Remaining: 5d 17h 7m
Buy It Now for only: $5.00
Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list
Blow Fly Patricia Cornwell Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
Blow Fly Patricia Cornwell Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 6d 2h 36m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
THE LOVE OF A GOOD WOMAN signed by Alice Munro hardcover in dustjacket
THE LOVE OF A GOOD WOMAN signed by Alice Munro hardcover in dustjacket
$44.00
Time Remaining: 6d 13h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $44.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Mysterious Bible Codes Grant R Jeffrey Good Dust Jacket has minor wear o
The Mysterious Bible Codes Grant R Jeffrey Good Dust Jacket has minor wear o
$1.00
Time Remaining: 6d 16h 13m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Nora Roberts Remember When 2003 Very Good++ Hardcover with Dustjacket
Nora Roberts Remember When 2003 Very Good++ Hardcover with Dustjacket
$1.95
Time Remaining: 6d 16h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $1.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Story of Other Wise Man Henry Van Dyke Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or
The Story of Other Wise Man Henry Van Dyke Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or
$1.00
Time Remaining: 6d 17h 15m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by MICHAEL CRICHTON VERY GOOD 1ST
LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by MICHAEL CRICHTON VERY GOOD 1ST
$0.99
Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SIDNEY SHELDON VERY GOOD 1ST
LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SIDNEY SHELDON VERY GOOD 1ST
$0.99
Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by CLIVE CUSSLER VERY GOOD 1ST
LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by CLIVE CUSSLER VERY GOOD 1ST
$0.99
Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m

Bid now | Add to watch list

LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by DANIELLE STEEL VERY GOOD 1ST
LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by DANIELLE STEEL VERY GOOD 1ST
$0.99
Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m

Bid now | Add to watch list

Benjamin Franklin by Walter Isaacson in a Very Good+ HC w dust jacket 74106
Benjamin Franklin by Walter Isaacson in a Very Good+ HC w dust jacket 74106
$12.50
Time Remaining: 6d 21h 8m
Buy It Now for only: $12.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Rainmaker John Grisham Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
The Rainmaker John Grisham Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book
$1.00
Time Remaining: 6d 21h 26m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Baudolino First 1st US Edition w Dust Jacket Umberto Eco Very Good Hard
Baudolino First 1st US Edition w Dust Jacket Umberto Eco Very Good Hard
$23.94
Time Remaining: 7d 1h 57m
Buy It Now for only: $23.94
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Patti LaBelles Recipes For a Good Life With Dustjacket b1
Patti LaBelles Recipes For a Good Life With Dustjacket b1
$9.99
Time Remaining: 7d 4h 22m
Buy It Now for only: $9.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Moving Target by Elizabeth Lowell 2001 Hardcoverwith Dust Jacket Very Good
Moving Target by Elizabeth Lowell 2001 Hardcoverwith Dust Jacket Very Good
$3.50
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $3.50
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Santa Fe Woman by Gilbert Morris 2006 Hardcover with dust jacket Very good
Santa Fe Woman by Gilbert Morris 2006 Hardcover with dust jacket Very good
$3.00
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Gump  Co by Winston Groom 1995 Hardcover With Dust Jacket Very Good Condit
Gump Co by Winston Groom 1995 Hardcover With Dust Jacket Very Good Condit
$3.00
Time Remaining: 7d 5h 32m
Buy It Now for only: $3.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
THE TALL BOOK OF CHRISTMAS 1954 Hardcover Mint With Dust Jacket Good
THE TALL BOOK OF CHRISTMAS 1954 Hardcover Mint With Dust Jacket Good
$49.95
Time Remaining: 7d 12h 9m
Buy It Now for only: $49.95
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The GOOD MASTER Written  Illus by Kate Seredy 1967 HC Dustjacket NOT EX LIBRARY
The GOOD MASTER Written Illus by Kate Seredy 1967 HC Dustjacket NOT EX LIBRARY
$25.00
Time Remaining: 7d 13h 40m
Buy It Now for only: $25.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Day of Paris  First edition VERY GOOD in GOOD unclipped 6 dust jacket dus
Day of Paris First edition VERY GOOD in GOOD unclipped 6 dust jacket dus
$2,500.00
Time Remaining: 7d 15h 14m
Buy It Now for only: $2,500.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Boleyn Inheritance Philippa Gregory Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or da
The Boleyn Inheritance Philippa Gregory Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or da
$1.00
Time Remaining: 7d 15h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $1.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
The Codex by Douglas J Preston 2004 Hardcover No Dust Jacket Good Book
The Codex by Douglas J Preston 2004 Hardcover No Dust Jacket Good Book
$5.99
Time Remaining: 7d 18h 24m
Buy It Now for only: $5.99
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
Lonely Londoners The Samuel Selvon Good in Good dust jacket Used spine lean
Lonely Londoners The Samuel Selvon Good in Good dust jacket Used spine lean
$75.00
Time Remaining: 7d 19h 19m
Buy It Now for only: $75.00
Buy It Now | Add to watch list
BOOK The Lucifer Gospel by Paul Christopher hard cover no dust jacket very good1
BOOK The Lucifer Gospel by Paul Christopher hard cover no dust jacket very good1
$4.94
Time Remaining: 8d 7h 28m
Buy It Now for only: $4.94
Buy It Now | Add to watch list

Buying Rare Books: Condition & Value : Dust Jacket Flaws on Rare Books

Tagged with:

Filed under: Discount Goods

Like this post? Subscribe to my RSS feed and get loads more!