Good Dust Jacket
Good Dust Jacket
![]() |
![]() Phyllis A Whitney Hunter Green 1968 Hardrback w Dustjacket Good Condition $1.95 Time Remaining: 5h 36m Buy It Now for only: $1.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Starlight by Patricia Hagan1994HB W DUST JACKET Very Good 359 SHIPPING $1.09 Time Remaining: 6h 28m Buy It Now for only: $1.09 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Undersea Predators hardcover very good condition w dust jacket $24.99 Time Remaining: 10h 50m Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Elton John Honky Chateau Good Cond w Dust Jacket $1.99 Time Remaining: 12h 57m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Book Foreign Affairs by Hugh Fleetwood Hard Copy Dust Jacket 1974 Good Condition $10.00 Time Remaining: 17h 31m Buy It Now for only: $10.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Lolita 10 impression Very Good in Very Good clipped dust jacket dust jacket $60.00 Time Remaining: 18h 20m Buy It Now for only: $60.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() HARRY POTTER HARDCOVER VOLUMES 1 7 IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST JACKETS $49.99 Time Remaining: 18h 57m Buy It Now for only: $59.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() ABRAHAM LINCOLN 1994 Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good Condition $2.99 Time Remaining: 20h 42m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Best Life Diet Bob Greene Good No Dust Jacket Underlining Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 23h 46m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Thirteen Moons A Novel Charles Frazier Good No Dust Jacket Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 1d 9h 16m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Needful Things The Last Castle Rock Story Stephen King Good Dust Jacket has $1.00 Time Remaining: 1d 9h 16m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Lighted Passage Howell S Vincent 1943 Signed Dust Jacket Book Very Good Cond $9.99 Time Remaining: 1d 12h 31m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Lone Rider by Lauren Bach 2001VERY SCARCE HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET Very Good $3.84 Time Remaining: 1d 13h 37m Buy It Now for only: $3.84 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Silken Dreams by Lisa Bingham 1991SCARCE GOOD++ HARDCOVER IN GOOD DUST JACKET $1.99 Time Remaining: 1d 14h 1m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Presidential Profiles John S Bonnell 1971HB DUST JACKET Good 350 SHIPPING $1.29 Time Remaining: 1d 16h 59m Buy It Now for only: $1.29 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Mike Mars Astronaut 1st edition in very good dust jacket 1961 $3.00 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 1d 17h 24m |
![]() Honey Flava Good No Dust Jacket Book $2.24 Time Remaining: 1d 20h 33m Buy It Now for only: $2.24 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() All Too Human A Political Education George Stephanopoulos Good Dust Jacket h $1.00 Time Remaining: 2d 42m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Amazing Grace Danielle Steel Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 2d 5h Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() BOMC Edition ROBERT FROST POETRY PROSE Very Good Gift Copy in Dust Jacket $24.99 Time Remaining: 2d 7h 19m Buy It Now for only: $24.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Shanghai Tunnel by Sharan Newman Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Hannahs List by Debbie Macomber Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Cane River by Lalita Tademy Oprah BC Hardcover w Dustjacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Skipping Christmas by John Grisham Hardcover w Dust jacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Blessing by Jude Deveraux Hardcover w dust jacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Midnight In the Garden of Good and Evil Hardcover book with dustjacket LIKE NEW $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Waltzing the Cat by Pam Houston Hardcover w dustjacket Very Good condition $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 9h 48m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Still Me Christopher Reeve Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 2d 10h 12m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() INTO THE VOLCANO CHILDRENS FICTION 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET VERY GOOD+ $5.00 Time Remaining: 2d 10h 28m Buy It Now for only: $7.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Fighting Blood by William Heyliger1936 HBBook Good CondDust Jacket Shabby $6.99 Time Remaining: 2d 12h 58m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() THE PURPOSE DRIVEN LIFE Rick Warren hardback in dust jacketvery good+ $0.99 Time Remaining: 2d 13h 14m |
![]() First Great Triumph Hardcover with Dust Jacket Warren Zimmerman Very Good $15.99 Time Remaining: 2d 15h 24m Buy It Now for only: $15.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() James Joyce Letters 1 2 3 Dust Jackets Slip Case Very Good Viking 1966 $29.99 Time Remaining: 2d 16h 14m |
![]() Charles Addams HOMEBODIES 1st Ed 1954 Hardback No Dust Jacket Good condition $9.99 Time Remaining: 2d 16h 35m |
![]() QUOTATIONS OF ROBERT F KENNEDY HARDCOVER W DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION $4.99 Time Remaining: 2d 16h 43m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Lee Bailey39s Good Parties 1986 Hard Cover w Dust Jacket Excellent Condition $5.00 Time Remaining: 2d 17h 49m Buy It Now for only: $5.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1981 The After 50 Cookbook by Donna Hamilton w Dust Jacket Good Condition $2.50 Time Remaining: 2d 17h 50m Buy It Now for only: $2.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() USED ATKINS FOR LIFE 1ST EDITION HARDBACK BOOK WITH DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION $7.82 Time Remaining: 2d 19h 8m |
![]() Prince Charming Julie Garwood Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 2d 19h 28m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Wicker Work Woman by Anatole France Good 1926 Hardback in Rare Dust Jacket $19.95 Time Remaining: 2d 19h 34m |
![]() The Mourning Dove A Story of Love Larry Barkdull Good Dust Jacket has minor $1.00 Time Remaining: 2d 23h 29m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Prophet by Kahlil Gibran Hardcover with dust jacket 2004 Very Good $24.50 Time Remaining: 3d 7h 40m Buy It Now for only: $24.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Tara Road by Maeve Binchy 1998 Book Hardcover Dust Jacket Very Good $6.00 Time Remaining: 3d 9h 17m Buy It Now for only: $6.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Being A Druze by Fuad I Khuri 2004 Hardcover with Dust Jacket Very Good $40.41 Time Remaining: 3d 10h 14m Buy It Now for only: $40.41 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Reason For My Hope by Charles Stanley Hardcover Dustjacket Very Good Cond $10.36 Time Remaining: 3d 10h 21m Buy It Now for only: $10.36 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() VINTAGE HOW TO MAKE GOOD MOVIES EASTMAN KODAK COMPANY BOOK W DUST JACKET $12.99 Time Remaining: 3d 10h 43m Buy It Now for only: $12.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() CALDER BY PETER BELLEW HARDCOVER DUST JACKET ART BOOK GOOD CONDITION $55.00 Time Remaining: 3d 11h 9m Buy It Now for only: $55.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Servant of the Bones First Edition Signed Hardcover Dust jacket Very Good $27.50 Time Remaining: 3d 11h 52m Buy It Now for only: $27.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Five Mile House 2000 Hardcover Dust Jacket 1st Edition Very Good Condition $8.99 Time Remaining: 3d 17h 47m Buy It Now for only: $8.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() WAR AND REMEMBRANCE BY HERMAN WOUK GOOD HARD COVER WITH DUST JACKET 1978 $4.99 Time Remaining: 3d 18h 23m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() LOT OF 3 HARRY POTTER BOOKS HARD COVER W DUST JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION $29.99 Time Remaining: 3d 20h 8m Buy It Now for only: $29.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Just As I Am The Autobiography of Billy Graham Billy Graham Good Dust Jacket $1.00 Time Remaining: 3d 22h 39m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() RARE 1959 WILLIAM FAULKNER THE MANSION WITH VERY GOOD DUST JACKET 1ST PRINTING $24.99 Time Remaining: 4d 6h 45m |
![]() 1st 1st THE CHASE by Clive Cussler hardcover dust jacket good condition $7.49 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 15m Buy It Now for only: $7.49 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1940S ZANE GREY THE LAST TRAIL DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 20m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1940S ZANE GREY THE TRAIL DRIVER DUST JACKET SMALL TEARSCOLOR GOOD $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 30m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1940S ZANE GREY SUNSET PASS DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 37m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() ZANE GREY NEVADA DUST JACKET TEARSCOLOR GOOD $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 47m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1945 ZANE GREY THE LAST OF THE PLAINSMEN GOOD DUST JACKET $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 7h 58m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1933 ZANE GREY THE DRIFT FENCE DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 3m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1940 ZANE GREY 30000 ON THE HOOF DUST JACKET SOME SMALL TEARSGOOD COLOR $8.00 Time Remaining: 4d 8h 14m Buy It Now for only: $8.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Eleanor Pierson The Good Neighbor Murder first edition in dust jacket $34.00 Time Remaining: 4d 11h 22m Buy It Now for only: $34.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Barbara Bush A Memoir Barbara Bush Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage $1.00 Time Remaining: 4d 12h 18m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() JOSEPH CONRAD THE RESCUE 1ST 1ST IN DUST JACKET VERY GOOD COPY NO RESERVE $295.00 Time Remaining: 4d 14h 58m Buy It Now for only: $295.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Pillow Book of Sei Shonagon with dust jacket edited by Arthur Waley Good $22.94 Time Remaining: 4d 15h 18m Buy It Now for only: $22.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() LOT OF 7 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by TOM CLANCY VERY GOOD ALL FIRST $2.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m |
![]() LOT OF 6 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by JOHN GRISHAM VERY GOOD 4 FIRST $2.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m |
![]() LOT OF 5 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SUE GRAFTON VERY GOOD 3 FIRST $0.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m |
![]() LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SCOTT TUROW VERY GOOD $0.99 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 1m |
![]() 1948 EVERYBODY SLEPT HERE ELLIOTT ARNOLD 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION $4.00 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m |
![]() 1947 THE LADY FROM VENUS BY GARNETT RADCLIFFE 1ST ED DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION $4.00 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m |
![]() 1948 MUSIC OUT OF DIXIE HAROLD SINCLAIR 1ST EDITION DUST JACKET GOOD CONDITION $4.00 Time Remaining: 4d 19h 28m |
![]() Digging to America Anne Tyler Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 4d 23h 38m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Minotaur Stephen Coonts Good No Dust Jacket Staining to page edges Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 5d 6h 59m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Nisei Daughter by Monica SONE in a Very Good First Edition w Dust Jacket 74544 $21.50 Time Remaining: 5d 14h 41m Buy It Now for only: $21.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Good Housekeeping Cookbook 1963 Dustjacket Color Illustrations $9.99 Time Remaining: 5d 16h 8m |
![]() The Molecule Men Fred Hoyle Geoffrey Hoyle Very Good w Dust Jacket Sci Fi $4.25 Time Remaining: 5d 17h 7m Buy It Now for only: $5.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Blow Fly Patricia Cornwell Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 6d 2h 36m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() THE LOVE OF A GOOD WOMAN signed by Alice Munro hardcover in dustjacket $44.00 Time Remaining: 6d 13h 57m Buy It Now for only: $44.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Mysterious Bible Codes Grant R Jeffrey Good Dust Jacket has minor wear o $1.00 Time Remaining: 6d 16h 13m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Nora Roberts Remember When 2003 Very Good++ Hardcover with Dustjacket $1.95 Time Remaining: 6d 16h 40m Buy It Now for only: $1.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Story of Other Wise Man Henry Van Dyke Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or $1.00 Time Remaining: 6d 17h 15m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by MICHAEL CRICHTON VERY GOOD 1ST $0.99 Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m |
![]() LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by SIDNEY SHELDON VERY GOOD 1ST $0.99 Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m |
![]() LOT OF 2 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by CLIVE CUSSLER VERY GOOD 1ST $0.99 Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m |
![]() LOT OF 3 HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET BOOKS by DANIELLE STEEL VERY GOOD 1ST $0.99 Time Remaining: 6d 19h 2m |
![]() Benjamin Franklin by Walter Isaacson in a Very Good+ HC w dust jacket 74106 $12.50 Time Remaining: 6d 21h 8m Buy It Now for only: $12.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Rainmaker John Grisham Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or damage Book $1.00 Time Remaining: 6d 21h 26m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Baudolino First 1st US Edition w Dust Jacket Umberto Eco Very Good Hard $23.94 Time Remaining: 7d 1h 57m Buy It Now for only: $23.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Patti LaBelles Recipes For a Good Life With Dustjacket b1 $9.99 Time Remaining: 7d 4h 22m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Moving Target by Elizabeth Lowell 2001 Hardcoverwith Dust Jacket Very Good $3.50 Time Remaining: 7d 5h 28m Buy It Now for only: $3.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Santa Fe Woman by Gilbert Morris 2006 Hardcover with dust jacket Very good $3.00 Time Remaining: 7d 5h 32m Buy It Now for only: $3.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Gump Co by Winston Groom 1995 Hardcover With Dust Jacket Very Good Condit $3.00 Time Remaining: 7d 5h 32m Buy It Now for only: $3.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() THE TALL BOOK OF CHRISTMAS 1954 Hardcover Mint With Dust Jacket Good $49.95 Time Remaining: 7d 12h 9m Buy It Now for only: $49.95 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The GOOD MASTER Written Illus by Kate Seredy 1967 HC Dustjacket NOT EX LIBRARY $25.00 Time Remaining: 7d 13h 40m Buy It Now for only: $25.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Day of Paris First edition VERY GOOD in GOOD unclipped 6 dust jacket dus $2,500.00 Time Remaining: 7d 15h 14m Buy It Now for only: $2,500.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Boleyn Inheritance Philippa Gregory Good Dust Jacket has minor wear or da $1.00 Time Remaining: 7d 15h 19m Buy It Now for only: $1.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Codex by Douglas J Preston 2004 Hardcover No Dust Jacket Good Book $5.99 Time Remaining: 7d 18h 24m Buy It Now for only: $5.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Lonely Londoners The Samuel Selvon Good in Good dust jacket Used spine lean $75.00 Time Remaining: 7d 19h 19m Buy It Now for only: $75.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() BOOK The Lucifer Gospel by Paul Christopher hard cover no dust jacket very good1 $4.94 Time Remaining: 8d 7h 28m Buy It Now for only: $4.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
Tagged with: good dust jacket
Filed under: Discount Goods
Like this post? Subscribe to my RSS feed and get loads more!




































































































