Classics Very Good
Classics Very Good
![]() |
![]() MICHE CLASSIC JAYMA SHELL PRE OWNED VERY GOOD CONDITION $14.95 Time Remaining: 30m |
![]() DOCTOR ZHIVAGO Rare 1958 Hardcover Very Good Condition 1st Edition 9th Print $11.99 Time Remaining: 37m Buy It Now for only: $14.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classics Illustrated 87 1951 Very Good $21.99 Time Remaining: 50m Buy It Now for only: $21.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1810 SCARCE S 283 VERY GOOD CLASSIC HEAD LARGE CENT $56.00 (9 Bids) Time Remaining: 52m |
![]() AGAINST THE FALL OF THE NIGHT By ARTHUR C CLARKE 1983 pb VERY GOOD COND PB $5.00 Time Remaining: 58m Buy It Now for only: $5.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Its the Easter Beagle Charlie Brown Peanuts Classic VHS Very Good VHS Vid $5.98 Time Remaining: 1h 2m Buy It Now for only: $5.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() LUCKY BRAND VINTAGE CLASSIC FIT JEANS MENS SIZE W34 L29 VERY GOOD $19.95 Time Remaining: 1h 5m |
![]() X Men vs Avengers Marvel Premiere Classic Roger Stern Stan Lee Very Good B $10.49 Time Remaining: 1h 8m Buy It Now for only: $10.49 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Laurel and Hardy Comedy Classics Volume 7 VHS Very Good VHS Larry Harmon Ji $1.99 Time Remaining: 1h 8m Buy It Now for only: $1.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Laurel Hardy Comedy Classics Vol 5 VHS Very Good VHS $2.00 Time Remaining: 1h 8m Buy It Now for only: $2.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Huge Lot of 11 Classic Western Movies on 8 DVDs Very Good to Brand New Condition $9.99 Time Remaining: 1h 21m |
![]() Bigelows Sheraton Midway St Paul Minnesota Matchbook Very Good Condition Rare $1.49 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 1h 31m |
![]() Vier Iahreszeiten Kempinski Munchen Matchbook With Matches Very Good Condition $1.49 Time Remaining: 1h 37m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Trappers Inn Taylors Falls Minnesota Matchbook With Matches Very Good Condition $1.49 Time Remaining: 1h 51m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Hoffman House Restaurant Matchbook Wasbasha Minnesota Very Good Condition Rare $1.49 Time Remaining: 1h 56m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Le Peep Restaurant Matchbook Very Good Condition With Matches Breakfast Brunch $1.49 Time Remaining: 1h 58m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() EVAN PICONE JACKET TOP SIZE M OR 6 8 VERY GOOD CONDITION FITTED CLASSIC $3.99 Time Remaining: 2h 1m |
![]() Northwest Orient Airlines Imperial Service Matchbook Very Good Condition RARE $1.49 Time Remaining: 2h 4m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Dettmans Resort Motel St Ignace Michigan Matchbook Very Good Condition Rare MI $1.49 Time Remaining: 2h 6m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Cortina Classic Series MODERN GREEK LITERARY GEMS Vintage Book 1968 VERY GOOD $0.99 Time Remaining: 2h 15m Buy It Now for only: $3.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() A Swiftly Tilting Planet Madeleine LEngle PB Very Good $2.39 Time Remaining: 2h 20m Buy It Now for only: $2.39 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Taco Circulator Universal Flocheck Matchbook With Matches Very Good Condition $1.49 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 2h 23m |
![]() Classic Comics 20 HRN 28 Very Good+ Corsican Bros $30.00 Time Remaining: 2h 27m Buy It Now for only: $30.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classic Style True Vintage Scarf versatile pattern very good condition $7.99 Time Remaining: 2h 29m Buy It Now for only: $9.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() American Revolution Bicentennial Matchbook Very Good Condition With Matches Rare $1.49 Time Remaining: 2h 30m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Tiffany Biergarten Frankenmuth Michigan Matchbook With Matches Very Good Shape $0.99 Time Remaining: 2h 35m |
![]() Chalet Landhaus Motel New Glarus Wisconsin Matchbook Very Good Condition Rare WI $0.99 Time Remaining: 2h 38m |
![]() Flame Room Radisson Hotel Minneapolis Vintage Matchbook Very Good Condition Rare $0.99 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 2h 39m |
![]() Les Contes DHoffmann DVD JACQUES OFFENBACH Very GOOD $26.00 Time Remaining: 2h 41m Buy It Now for only: $26.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Kentucky State Parks Vintage Matchbook Very Good Condition With Matches KY Rare $1.49 Time Remaining: 2h 55m Buy It Now for only: $2.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() TALES OF O HENRY Very Good Condition NICE $8.95 Time Remaining: 2h 55m Buy It Now for only: $9.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() MADAME BOVARY by Gustave Flaubert Very Good Condition NICE $8.95 Time Remaining: 2h 56m Buy It Now for only: $9.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() MICHEL DE MONTAIGNE SELECTED ESSAYS Very Good Condition NICE $9.95 Time Remaining: 2h 57m Buy It Now for only: $10.95 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() Footnotes Vol 1 Swan Lake La Sylphide VHS Very Good VHS $10.00 Time Remaining: 3h 18m Buy It Now for only: $10.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Taylodmade CLASSIC 79 TM 110 PUTTER VERY GOOD 34 Golf Club Putter $69.99 Time Remaining: 3h 24m Buy It Now for only: $69.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() VINTAGE CANDLE HOLDER IN GOOD SHAPE VERY ANTIQUE AND BEAUTIFUL A CLASSIC $12.99 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 3h 51m |
![]() Poodle Springs Raymond Chandler Robert BParker Very Good Hardcover $5.98 Time Remaining: 4h 25m Buy It Now for only: $5.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Three Musketeers Puffin Classics Alexandre Dumas Very Good Paperback $5.98 Time Remaining: 4h 30m Buy It Now for only: $5.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Intimate Classics Donald Quan Very Good Soundtrack $2.92 Time Remaining: 6h 13m Buy It Now for only: $2.92 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Nigel Kennedys Greatest Hits Promo CD EMI Classics Very Good $4.02 Time Remaining: 6h 19m Buy It Now for only: $4.02 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() White Fang Call of the Wild Jack London Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 6h 34m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Sensual Classics II Very Good $8.47 Time Remaining: 7h 37m Buy It Now for only: $8.47 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Everquest 2 Classic Very Good Windows Video Games $3.00 Time Remaining: 8h 18m Buy It Now for only: $3.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Some Tame Gazelle Barbara Pym Very Good Book $5.01 Time Remaining: 8h 44m Buy It Now for only: $5.01 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Uncle Toms Cabin Bantam Classics Harriet Beecher Stowe Very Good Mass Mark $5.98 Time Remaining: 10h 22m Buy It Now for only: $5.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Stuart Little EB White Garth Williams Very Good Paperback $6.89 Time Remaining: 11h 1m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classic Cocktails Salvatore Calabrese Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 11h 54m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Jane Eyre Oxford Worlds Classics Charlotte Bront1 2 Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 11h 55m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Miracles on Maple Hill Odyssey Classic Virginia Sorensen Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 11h 55m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() David Copperfield Great Illustrated Classics Charles Dickens Very Good Scho $6.89 Time Remaining: 12h 5m Buy It Now for only: $6.89 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Enchanted Castle Puffin Classics E Nesbit Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 13h 31m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Vintage Cavaricci Womens Blue Jeans Size 31 Classic Rise in VERY GOOD CONDITION $5.99 Time Remaining: 14h 21m Buy It Now for only: $14.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Tale of Jemima Puddle Duck Potter 23 Tales Beatrix Potter Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 14h 34m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Emma Everyman Paperback Classics Jane Austen Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 14h 36m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Sense and Sensibility Revised Edition Signet Classic Jane Austen Very Good $4.99 Time Remaining: 14h 38m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Power Classics 2 Very Good $2.85 Time Remaining: 15h 3m Buy It Now for only: $2.85 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Tale of Jemima Puddle Duck Potter Beatrix Potter Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 15h 44m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Island of the Blue Dolphins Scott ODell Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 15h 46m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() From the Earth to the Moon Bantam Classics Jules Verne Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 15h 47m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() EDDIE BAUER Womens Jeans Size 12 Classic Blue Very Good 2400 $12.94 Time Remaining: 16h 24m Buy It Now for only: $12.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Little Women Penguin Classics Louisa May Alcott Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 16h 36m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() My Fathers Dragon 60th Anniversary Edition Ruth Stiles Gannett Very Good Book $26.46 Time Remaining: 16h 37m Buy It Now for only: $26.46 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Great Expectations Penguin Classics Charles Dickens Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 16h 39m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Oliver Twist Bring the Classics to Life Level 3 Charles Dickens Very Good B $7.87 Time Remaining: 17h 3m Buy It Now for only: $7.87 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() SAILOR MOON MANGA TOYKOPOP SUPERS 3 OOP VERY GOOD $32.47 Time Remaining: 17h 10m Buy It Now for only: $32.47 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() NICE SAILOR MOON MANGA TOKYOPOP STARS 2 VERY GOOD $45.47 Time Remaining: 17h 20m Buy It Now for only: $45.47 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() A Wrinkle in Time Madeleine LEngle Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 37m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Good Apprentice Iris Murdoch Very Good Book $5.83 Time Remaining: 17h 37m Buy It Now for only: $5.83 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Magical Monkey King Mischief in Heaven Ji Li Jiang Very Good Book $6.98 Time Remaining: 17h 38m Buy It Now for only: $6.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Glimpses of the Moon Wharton Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 38m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Edith Whartons Ethan Frome Edith Wharton Very Good Book $5.76 Time Remaining: 17h 39m Buy It Now for only: $5.76 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Quiknotes Christian Classics Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 40m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Georges Marvelous Medicine Roald Dahl Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 41m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classic Horse Stories Twenty Timeless Horse Tales Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 42m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Annes House of Dreams Anne of Green Gables No 5 LM Montgomery Very Good $4.99 Time Remaining: 17h 42m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Polaroid One600 Classic Instant 600 Film Land Camera Very Good Working Condition $58.99 Time Remaining: 17h 47m Buy It Now for only: $69.99 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() BANDOLINOBLU Womens Jeans Size 16 Classic Fit Mandie Blue Very Good 2404 $13.94 Time Remaining: 18h 1m Buy It Now for only: $13.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classic Hot Rod Magazines from 1976 to 1979 Very Good Condition 27 issues $49.00 Time Remaining: 18h 6m Buy It Now for only: $70.00 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() LEVIS STRAUSS 562 Vintage Womens Jeans Sz 8L Classic Fit Blue Very Good 2405 $10.94 Time Remaining: 18h 9m Buy It Now for only: $10.94 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The First Combat Jets 1945 60 Volume 4 1985 Air Classics Special Very Good $24.98 Time Remaining: 18h 31m Buy It Now for only: $24.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Rabble in Arms by Kenneth ROBERTS Very Good+ hardcover w Wyeth art on DJ 73616 $60.00 Time Remaining: 18h 31m Buy It Now for only: $60.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Piccadilly Jim P G Wodehouse Very Good Book $34.25 Time Remaining: 18h 42m Buy It Now for only: $34.25 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Jungle Modern Library Classics Upton Sinclair Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 18h 45m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Tale of Peter Rabbit by Beatrix Potter A Edition 1993 very good cond $14.99 Time Remaining: 19h 9m Buy It Now for only: $14.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() 1809 Classic half cent nice very good $79.50 Time Remaining: 19h 33m Buy It Now for only: $79.50 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() English Literature Seventeenth Century 1600 1660 Oxford hardcover very good $9.00 Time Remaining: 19h 35m Buy It Now for only: $9.00 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Our Town A Play in Three Acts Perennial Classics Thornton Wilder Very Good $4.99 Time Remaining: 19h 53m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classic Starts Pollyanna Classic Starts Series Eleanor H Porter Very Good $6.99 Time Remaining: 19h 53m Buy It Now for only: $6.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Peter Pan Book and Charm J M Barrie Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 19h 54m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Land Use Planning Classics in Planning Very Good Book $261.04 Time Remaining: 20h 59m Buy It Now for only: $261.04 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() HEMMINGS CLASSIC CAR MAGAZINE MARCH 2010 VOLUME 6 ISSUE 6 VERY GOOD CONDITION $3.99 Time Remaining: 21h 1m Buy It Now for only: $3.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Ipod Classic Gray 160 gig Hard Drive Screen not damaged Very Good $99.00 (1 Bid) Time Remaining: 21h 12m |
![]() Uneasy Money P G Wodehouse Very Good Condition $13.67 Time Remaining: 22h 5m Buy It Now for only: $13.67 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Classics in Corporate Law and Economics Elgar Mini Series Very Good Book $488.97 Time Remaining: 22h 7m Buy It Now for only: $488.97 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() Wuthering Heights Barnes Noble Classics Emily Bront Very Good Paperback $5.98 Time Remaining: 22h 14m Buy It Now for only: $5.98 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() A Dogs Head Phoenix Fiction Jean Dutourd Very Good Book $4.99 Time Remaining: 22h 14m Buy It Now for only: $4.99 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
![]() The Adventures of Tom Sawyer Mark Twain very good $1.25 Time Remaining: 22h 27m Buy It Now for only: $2.13 Buy It Now | Bid now | Add to watch list |
![]() CLEVELAND GOLF CLUBS CLASSIC 1 2009 STANDARD PUTTER VERY GOOD $29.98 Time Remaining: 22h 45m |
![]() DEXTER MENS CLASSIC WING TIP PEBBLE LEATHER DRESS SHOES SIZE 13 D VERY GOOD $19.99 Time Remaining: 22h 50m |
![]() The Classic of Way and her Power a Miscellany Richard Gotshalk Very Good Boo $32.43 Time Remaining: 23h 10m Buy It Now for only: $32.43 Buy It Now | Add to watch list |
Filed under: Discount Goods
Like this post? Subscribe to my RSS feed and get loads more!




































































































